Back to sports- and countryselection

United States - Basketball - planed shedule

DateTimeLigaMatchSponsored links
2014-10-2620:00:00ACB (Spain)

Iberostar Tenerife v Real Madrid

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2617:00:00VTB League

Kalev v Krasnye Krylia

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2614:00:00ACB (Spain)

Herbalife Gran Canarias v Unicaja

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2612:30:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2612:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2611:15:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

San Miguel Beermen v San Mig Coffee Mixers

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2609:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Barako Bull Energy v GlobalPort Batang Pier

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2605:00:00NBL Additional

Wollongong v New Zealand

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2520:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2519:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2516:00:00VTB League

Tsmoki-Minsk v VEF

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2511:30:00NBL Additional

Townsville v Melbourne

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2511:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Kia Sorento

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2413:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Blackwater Elite v Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2412:30:00NBL

Perth v Sydney

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2410:15:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

NLEX Road Warriors v Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2401:30:00Liga SudAmericana

Bauru v UniCEUB BRB

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2323:15:00Liga SudAmericana

Defensor Sporting v Guerreros de Bogota

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2311:00:00NBL Additional

Adelaide v Wollongong

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2308:30:00NBL Additional

New Zealand v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2301:30:00Liga SudAmericana

Bauru v Defensor Sporting

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2223:15:00Liga SudAmericana

Guerreros de Bogota v UniCEUB BRB

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2213:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

San Mig Coffee Mixers v Alaska Aces

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2210:15:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Meralco Bolts v Barako Bull Energy

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2201:30:00Liga SudAmericana

Bauru v Guerreros de Bogota

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2123:15:00Liga SudAmericana

UniCEUB BRB v Defensor Sporting

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2113:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters v San Miguel Beermen

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-2110:15:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

GlobalPort Batang Pier v NLEX Road Warriors

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1918:00:00ACB (Spain)

FC Barcelona v Herbalife Gran Canaria

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1918:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1916:00:00VTB League

Nymburk v Avtodor

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1916:00:00VTB League

Khimki v VEF

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1916:00:00VTB League

Nymburk v Avtodor

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1916:00:00VTB League

Khimki v VEF

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1915:00:00VTB League

Bisons v Tsmoki-Minsk

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1915:00:00VTB League

Bisons v Tsmoki-Minsk

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1913:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1912:30:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1912:30:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1912:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1912:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1912:15:00ACB (Spain)

CAI Zaragoza v Valencia Basket

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1911:15:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters v Barangay Ginebra San Miguel

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1910:30:00VTB League

Astana v Lokomotiv-Kuban

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1910:30:00VTB League

Astana v Lokomotiv-Kuban

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1909:00:00KBL

LG Lakers - Dongbu Promy

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1909:00:00PBA Philippine Cup (Philippines)

Kia Sorento v Blackwater Elite

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1908:00:00NBL Additional

Wollongong v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1908:00:00NBL Additional

Wollongong v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1905:00:00NBL

Melbourne v New Zealand

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1905:00:00NBL Additional

Melbourne v New Zealand

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1820:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1820:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1819:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1819:15:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1815:00:00VTB League

Krasny Oktyabr v Kalev

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1815:00:00VTB League

Krasny Oktyabr v Kalev

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1809:00:00KBL

KGC -Elephants

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1712:30:00NBL

Perth v Wollongong

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1712:30:00NBL

Perth v Wollongong

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1712:00:00KBL

Dongbu Promy - KT Sonic Boom

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1711:30:00NBL Additional

Cairns v Melbourne

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1711:30:00NBL Additional

Cairns v Melbourne

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1710:30:00NBL Additional

Sydney v Townsville

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1710:30:00NBL Additional

Sydney v Townsville

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1708:30:00NBL Additional

New Zealand v Adelaide

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1708:30:00NBL Additional

New Zealand v Adelaide

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1702:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Aguada v Winner Limeira

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1702:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Aguada v Winner Limeira

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1623:45:00Liga SudAmericana

Argentino de Junin v Importadora Alvarado

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1602:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Aguada v Argentino de Junin

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1523:45:00Liga SudAmericana

Importadora Alvarado v Winner Limeira

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1502:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Aguada v Importadora Alvarado

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1423:45:00Liga SudAmericana

Argentino de Junin v Winner Limeira

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1421:00:00ACB (Spain)

La Bruixa d'Or Manresa v FC Barcelona

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1417:00:00VTB League

Krasnye Krylia v Tsmoki-Minsk

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1220:30:00ITA Basketball League / Lega A

Varese - Cantu

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1218:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1216:00:00VTB League

VEF v Krasny Oktyabr

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1216:00:00VTB League

Nymburk v Astana

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1215:40:00VTB League

Nizhny Novgorod v Kalev

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1213:00:00ACB (Spain)

tbc

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1212:30:00ACB (Spain)

FIATC Joventut v Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1208:00:00NBL Additional

Townsville v Adelaide

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1205:00:00NBL

Melbourne v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1121:00:00ACB (Spain)

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia v Unicaja

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1119:00:00ACB (Spain)

Valencia Basket Club v Baloncesto Sevilla

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1115:00:00VTB League

Tsmoki-Minsk v Khimki

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1110:30:00NBL Additional

Sydney v Wollongong

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1012:30:00NBL

Perth v New Zealand

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1012:30:00NBL

Perth v New Zealand

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1011:00:00NBL Additional

Adelaide v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1011:00:00NBL Additional

Adelaide v Cairns

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1010:30:00NBL Additional

Wollongong v Townsville

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1010:30:00NBL Additional

Wollongong v Townsville

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1003:15:00Liga SudAmericana

Comunikt v Boca Juniors

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1003:15:00Liga SudAmericana

Comunikt v Boca Juniors

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1001:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Deportivo Tinguiririca San Fernando v Aduaneros de Valencia

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-1001:00:00Liga SudAmericana

Deportivo Tinguiririca San Fernando v Aduaneros de Valencia

Bei bwin anmelden!
2014-10-0918:30:00VTB League

VEF v Enisey

Bei bwin anmelden!

Older matches

Lokomotiv-Kuban v Kalev, Comunikt v Deportivo Tinguiririca San Fernando, Aduaneros de Valencia v Boca Juniors, Krasnye Krylia v Nymburk, Comunikt v Aduaneros de Valencia, Boca Juniors v Deportivo Tinguiririca San Fernando, Zenit v Nymburk, TBC v TBC, Final, FINAL SUPERCUP , tbc, 3rd Place Game, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, tbc, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, tbc, tbc, tbc, Banco di Sardegna Sassari – Acea Roma SUPERCUP SEMIFINAL, TBC v TBC, tbc, tbc, tbc, tbc, tbc, tbc, TBC v TBC, EA7 Emporio Armani Milano – Enel Brindisi SUPERCUP SEMIFINAL, TBC v TBC, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, TBC v TBC, Nymburk v Lokomotiv-Kuban, tbc, TBC v TBC, tbc, tbc, TBC v TBC, Mogi Das Cruzes v Libertad Sunchales, tbc, tbc, tbc, tbc, USA v Angola, France v Canada, Korea v Cuba, Mozambique v Turkey, Australia v Belarus, Spain v Czech Republic, Serbia v China, Brazil v Japan, USA v Serbia, Spain v Brazil, Belarus v Cuba, Canada v Turkey, Angola v China, Czech Republic v Japan, Australia v Korea, France v Mozambique, Laboral Kutxa v FC Barcelona, China v USA, Brazil v Czech Republic, tbc, Serbia v Angola, Turkey v France, Korea v Belarus, Japan v Spain, Cuba v Australia, Mozambique v Canada, Real Madrid v Valencia Basket, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, TBC v TBC, Argentina v Greece, Serbia v Spain, Lithuania v Slovenia, Turkey v Domincan Republic, Croatia v Puerto Rico, Iran v France, Korea v Mexico, Ukraine v USA, Brazil v Egypt, Finland v New Zealand, Senegal v Philippines, Australia v Angola, Spain v France, Domincan Republic v USA, Greece v Croatia, Lithuania v Korea, Serbia v Brazil, Senegal v Argentina, Turkey v Finland, Slovenia v Angola, Egypt v Iran, New Zealand v Ukraine, Philippines v Puerto Rico, Mexico v Australia, Finland v Dominican Republic, Korea v Slovenia, USA v New Zealand, Australia v Lithuania, Ukraine v Turkey, Angola v Mexico, Brazil v Spain, Puerto Rico v Greece, France v Egypt, Argentina v Philippines, Iran v Serbia, Croatia v Senegal, Spain v Egypt, Turkey v USA, Philippines v Greece, Lithuania v Angola, Brazil v Iran, Slovenia v Mexico, Senegal v Puerto Rico, Finland v Ukraine, Serbia v France, Argentina v Croatia, Korea v Australia, Domincan Republic v New Zealand, Iran v Spain, USA v Finland, Greece v Senegal, Mexico v Lithuania, France v Brazil, Australia v Slovenia, Puerto Rico v Argentina, New Zealand v Turkey, Egypt v Serbia, Angola v Korea, Ukraine v Dominican Republic, Croatia v Philippines,

Back to sports- and countryselection

All information is supplied without guarantee!
Source: bwin.com